Alejandro El Toro San Paolo Boy 005511949066337
Lucas Belo Horizonte Boy 005531981129595
Chris Bologna Boy 3511736894
Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Leo Felipo San Paolo Boy 005511967139988
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759
Kauan Berdinazzi Dubai Boy 3889026840












