Katy Vip Carcassonne Girl 0033780802621
Andra Gold Iglesias Girl 3289705387
Margareta Stoccarda Girl 004915237182556
Lucy Class Stoccarda Girl 004915217451023
Camily Dior Savona Girl 3937286444
Alina Ranieri Rieti Girl 3664350868
Cecilia Vega Como Girl 3295980121












