Stefany Dior Cosenza Girl 3453480510
Ana Luce L'aquila Girl 3923635019
Melissa Rodriguez Firenze Girl 3293787077
Eva Lips Kehl Girl 004915143464236
Ariella Busto Arsizio Girl 3452163674
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881












