Samantha Ferro Barcellona Trans 0034697866828
Juliana Firenze Trans 3886533172
Bianca Lady Boy Udine Trans 3932233064
Izabela Surfistinha Brescia Trans 3249866407
Roberta Armani Napoli Trans 3508447891
Bruna Zelnik Castellón De La Plana Trans 0034631791286
Erica Super Bambolina Setúbal Trans 00351920510835












